Datum Uhrzeit Team Heim Gast Ergebnis Umpire Scorer Feld
07.04.2019 10:00 Jugend FRA/DRE OFT 28 : 10 FRA FRA FRA
07.04.2019 12:00 Damen COR/KRZ MTR/DRE 8 : 20 DAR COR KRZ
07.04.2019 14:00 Damen COR/KRZ MTR/DRE 0 : 21 DAR COR KRZ
14.04.2019 10:00 Jugend FRA/DRE KAS 23 : 3 DRE DRE DRE
28.04.2019 13:00 Herren RUS DRE 9 : 15 MTR RUS RUS
28.04.2019 15:00 Herren RUS DRE 2 : 11 MTR RUS RUS
01.05.2019 10:00 Jugend FRA/DRE MAI 2 : 20 DRE DRE DRE
11.05.2019 10:00 Schüler OFT FRA/DRE 0 : 5 OFT OFT OFT
11.05.2019 16:30 Jugend HUN FRA/DRE HUN HUN HUN
18.05.2019 10:00 Jugend FRA/DRE HOM 3 : 20 FRA FRA FRA
18.05.2019 12:00 Juniorinnen HOM/DRE MAT 4 : 13 HOM HOM HOM
18.05.2019 14:00 Schüler FRA/DRE DAW 15 : 6 DAW DAW DAW
18.05.2019 14:30 Juniorinnen HOM/DRE MAT 7 : 10 HOM HOM HOM
18.05.2019 16:00 Schüler DAW FRA/DRE 6 : 13 DAW DAW DAW
19.05.2019 12:00 Damen GIE/FRA MTR/DRE 5 : 4 HOM FRA FRA
19.05.2019 12:30 Schüler OFT FRA/DRE 0 : 5 DAW DAW DAW
19.05.2019 14:00 Damen GIE/FRA MTR/DRE 18 : 15 HOM FRA FRA
25.05.2019 12:30 Schüler OFT FRA/DRE 0 : 5 HOM HOM HOM
26.05.2019 10:00 Jugend MTR FRA/DRE 17 : 4 MTR MTR MTR
26.05.2019 10:00 Schüler FRA/DRE OFT 5 : 0 DRE DRE DRE
26.05.2019 11:00 Schüler FRA/DRE HOM 1 : 7 DRE DRE DRE
26.05.2019 12:00 Damen MAI/HUN MTR/DRE 11 : 18 DAR MAI MAI
26.05.2019 14:00 Damen MAI/HUN MTR/DRE 13 : 3 DAR MAI MAI
26.05.2019 16:00 Schüler DAW FRA/DRE 4 : 9 DRE DRE DRE
01.06.2019 13:00 Herren DRE MTR 12 : 2 HUN DRE DRE
01.06.2019 15:00 Herren DRE MTR 16 : 5 HUN DRE DRE
15.06.2019 10:00 Jugend FRA/DRE GIE/FRI 18 : 17 FRA FRA FRA
15.06.2019 13:00 Schüler HOM FRA/DRE 10 : 0 DAW DAW DAW
15.06.2019 15:30 Schüler FRA/DRE DAW 13 : 5 DAW DAW DAW
16.06.2019 12:00 Juniorinnen HUN/DAR HOM/DRE 7 : 6 DAR DAR DAR
16.06.2019 13:00 Herren DRE DAW2 7 : 0 RUS DRE DRE
16.06.2019 14:30 Juniorinnen HUN/DAR HOM/DRE 11 : 14 DAR DAR DAR
16.06.2019 15:00 Herren DRE DAW2 7 : 0 RUS DRE DRE
20.06.2019 10:00 Jugend GIE/FRI FRA/DRE 11 : 25 GIE GIE GIE
30.06.2019 13:00 Herren DRE RUS 12 : 2 MTR DRE DRE
30.06.2019 15:00 Herren DRE RUS 22 : 13 MTR DRE DRE
07.07.2019 13:00 Herren GIE DRE 5 : 19 KAS GIE GIE
07.07.2019 15:00 Herren GIE DRE 2 : 13 KAS GIE GIE
20.07.2019 12:00 Damen MTR/DRE HOM 22 : 2 MAI DRE DRE
20.07.2019 14:00 Damen MTR/DRE HOM 18 : 3 MAI DRE DRE
21.07.2019 13:00 Herren KAS DRE 12 : 22 RUS KAS KAS
21.07.2019 15:00 Herren KAS DRE 7 : 13 RUS KAS KAS
03.08.2019 13:00 Herren DRE GIE 10 : 0 KAS DRE DRE
03.08.2019 15:00 Herren DRE GIE 12 : 5 KAS DRE DRE
04.08.2019 12:00 Damen MTR/DRE COR/KRZ 14 : 13 MAI DRE DRE
04.08.2019 14:00 Damen MTR/DRE COR/KRZ 20 : 9 MAI DRE DRE
11.08.2019 12:00 Damen MTR/DRE DAR 8 : 9 FRA DRE DRE
11.08.2019 13:00 Herren DAW2 DRE 0 : 7 RUS DAW DAW
11.08.2019 14:00 Damen MTR/DRE DAR 18 : 8 FRA DRE DRE
11.08.2019 15:00 Herren DAW2 DRE 0 : 7 RUS DAW DAW
17.08.2019 10:00 Jugend KAS FRA/DRE 5 : 27 KAS KAS KAS
18.08.2019 10:00 Schüler HOM FRA/DRE 5 : 0 HOM HOM HOM
18.08.2019 12:30 Schüler FRA/DRE HOM 5 : 4 HOM HOM HOM
24.08.2019 10:00 Jugend OFT FRA/DRE 9 : 14 OFT OFT OFT
24.08.2019 12:00 Damen DAR MTR/DRE 16 : 14 COR DAR DAR
24.08.2019 14:00 Damen DAR MTR/DRE 18 : 3 COR DAR DAR
24.08.2019 15:00 Schüler MTR FRA/DRE 15 : 1 HOM HOM
25.08.2019 11:00 Schüler MTR2 FRA/DRE 4 : 18 HOM HOM
25.08.2019 13:00 Herren DAR DRE 0 : 7 MTR DAR DAR
25.08.2019 15:00 Herren DAR DRE 0 : 7 MTR DAR DAR
01.09.2019 12:00 Juniorinnen HOM/DRE HUN/DAR 0 : 5 DRE DRE DRE
01.09.2019 14:30 Juniorinnen HOM/DRE HUN/DAR 0 : 5 DRE DRE DRE
07.09.2019 12:00 Damen MTR/DRE MAI/HUN 11 : 21 GIE DRE MAI
07.09.2019 14:00 Damen MTR/DRE MAI/HUN 14 : 7 GIE DRE MAI
08.09.2019 12:00 Juniorinnen HOM/DRE MTR 0 : 5 DRE DRE DRE
08.09.2019 13:00 Herren MTR DRE 3 : 2 GIE MTR MTR
08.09.2019 14:30 Juniorinnen HOM/DRE MTR 0 : 5 DRE DRE DRE
08.09.2019 15:00 Herren MTR DRE 14 : 2 GIE MTR MTR
14.09.2019 12:00 Juniorinnen MAT HOM/DRE 5 : 0 MAT MAT MAT
14.09.2019 14:30 Juniorinnen MAT HOM/DRE 5 : 0 MAT MAT MAT
15.09.2019 15:00 Damen HOM MTR/DRE 9 : 24 DAR HOM DRE
15.09.2019 17:00 Damen HOM MTR/DRE 20 : 15 DAR HOM DRE
21.09.2019 12:00 Juniorinnen MTR HOM/DRE 5 : 0 MTR MTR MTR
21.09.2019 14:30 Juniorinnen MTR HOM/DRE 5 : 0 MTR MTR MTR
29.09.2019 12:00 Damen MTR/DRE GIE/FRA 6 : 16 HOM FRA FRA
29.09.2019 13:00 Herren DRE HUN2 11 : 10 RUS DRE DRE
29.09.2019 14:00 Damen MTR/DRE GIE/FRA 13 : 22 HOM FRA FRA
29.09.2019 15:00 Herren DRE HUN2 19 : 4 RUS DRE DRE
06.10.2019 13:00 Herren DRE KAS 7 : 0 DAW DRE DRE
06.10.2019 15:00 Herren DRE KAS 7 : 0 DAW DRE DRE
12.10.2019 12:00 Herren HUN2 DRE 4 : 27 MTR HUN HUN
12.10.2019 13:00 Herren DRE DAR 7 : 0 DAW DRE DRE
12.10.2019 14:00 Herren HUN2 DRE 3 : 13 MTR HUN HUN
12.10.2019 15:00 Herren DRE DAR 7 : 0 DAW DRE DRE